The articles shown below are all about the fungus Poria cocos., through these related articles, you can get relevant information, notes in use, or latest trends about the fungus Poria cocos.. We hope these news will give you the help you need. And if these fungus Poria cocos. articles can't solve your needs, you can contact us for relevant information.
Poria cocos extract---pure natural cosmetic ingredientEdited by IvyPoria Cocos Extract is derived from the dried sclerotia of the fungus Poria cocos. Poria cocos polysaccharides account for about 70%-90% of the dry weight of the whole poria cocos sclerotia. Glucan is the main component of poria coco Read More
We look forward to working with you to develop cost effective products and long term relationships with mutual benefit.