These are related to the diphenolase news, in which you can learn about the updated information in diphenolase, to help you better understand and expand diphenolase market. Because the market for diphenolase is evolving and changing, so we recommend that you collect our website, and we will show you the latest news on a regular basis.
Poria cocos extract---pure natural cosmetic ingredientEdited by IvyPoria Cocos Extract is derived from the dried sclerotia of the fungus Poria cocos. Poria cocos polysaccharides account for about 70%-90% of the dry weight of the whole poria cocos sclerotia. Glucan is the main component of poria coco Read More
We look forward to working with you to develop cost effective products and long term relationships with mutual benefit.